Lehrpersonen

2017_18_LP
Nachname und Vorname Kürzel Fächer
Abgottspon Felix  Ab FR EN
Andersen Nils  An BI NL MA
Bättig Marlene  Klavier
Baur Yvonne  Br GG SP
Bayer-Krakvina Irina  By MA
Bisang Regula  Bg EN
Bollhalder Henauer Edith  Bo GG
Bösch Christoph  Bc Querflöte
Bösch Pascal  Bp DE EPP
Britschgi Jessica Bs PS
Brovelli Luigi  Bv PS
Brühwiler Felix  Bw E-Gitarre
Brunhart Ines  Bn DE
Bucher Christoph Bu WR
Camenisch Andreas Ca BG, TW
Chédel Maurice  Ch GG MA
Colangelo Gabriela  Cl WR
Cook David  Co BI  NL 
Di Berardino-Bergen Kathrin  Di BI NL
Donth Jörg  Do MA PS
Doran Dave Dd SCHL
Egli Andreas  Ea IN
Egli Raphael Eg BG TW
Eichenberger Bernadette Eb TH
Elsener Markus  El ES
Erni Jonas Er VIOL
Erni Lukas  Ey FR
Ernst Hannes  Es MA
Erzinger-Brun Martina  Ez FR
Eschmann Stefan  Em MU ENS Chor
Estermann Bucher Ursula  Eu SP
Fallegger Christian  Fa GS
Felder-Eschmann Katja  Fe SP
Felder Martin  Fm DE PH
Fischer Urs  Fs GS RE
Furrer-Zellweger Monika Fo Orchester Violine
Gabriel Markus  Gm Gitarre E-Gitarre
Gärtner Yves  MA 
Gerber Florez Pai Irene  Ge DE
Gillmann Dieter  Gi BI NL
Gnekow Anne-Christine  Gn DE
Graber Max  Gb GG
Häfliger Klara  Hk DE
Haider-Hügli Gabriele Hd DE für Fremdsprachige
Hanetseder Eva  Hd  DaZ
Heuri Nüssli Anne  He DE
Hruby Armin  Hr MA IN
Huber Felix  Hu MA
Hug Sylvana  Hg  NL SP
Huser Patrik Hp SP, NL
Iseli-Füchslin If  KLAV
Israng René  Is BI MA
Jaun Erika  Jn BG
Käch Martin Km  BLECH
Kehrli Peter  Ke DE
Keller Yves  Ky GS FR
Lietz Fabian  Li EN
Lustenberger Danielle  Lu TA TH
Mosele Beni  Mo Keyboard
Müller-Hernández Celia  ES
Niederberger Nicole  Nb BG TW
Nocco Sergio  No FR IT
Ockenfels Dieter Oc FTH
Paravicini Bagliani Maria Chiara Pa FR
Peter Jürg  Pr MA SP
Pflumm Dietmar  Pf CH 
Pletzer Rudolf  Pz CH 
Preuschoff Peter  Pp PS NT
Reber Georges  Rb DE
Rebsamen Hanni  Rs NT
Reichmuth Roland  Rc MA PH
Rentsch Jörg  Rh GG
Reutimann Thomas  Rn GG
Rey Sara Ry RE
Rohrer Martin  Rr EN
Russo Giovanni  Ru Gitarre
Schaufelberger Christoph  Sb DE PH
Scherler Christina Sn MU
Schibli Zimmermann Yolanda  Sh AKK
Schneider Ladina  Sd EN 
Schnider Erwin  Si Sologesang VE
Schöb Regula  FR
Schüeli Felix Sx CELL
Schüssler Heidrun  Sl CH
Schuler Cäcilia  Sz KLAV 
Seger Thomas  Sg GS
Spuhler Felicitas  Sp FR
Spycher Stefanie Sf FR
Stuber Zwimpfer Christine  Su LA GS
Stucki Rolf  Sk MU 
Studer Annette  St FR
Tardo Matteo  Ta FR IT
Thalmann Hans-Peter  Th Saxophon
Tschudi Andrea  Ts MU Sologesang
von Däniken Elisabeth  Vd HW
von der Geest Simone Vg GS
von Wartburg Marc  Vw SP
Waterbär Claudia  Wa EN
Weber Landolt Susanna  We BI NT NL
Wiederkehr Regula Wr MA SP
Winiger Livia  Wi BG TW
Würsch Carmen  Sologesang
Zosso Patrik  Zp Schlagzeug
Zurmühle Karin  Zu WR